Skip to main content
'''Gurb''' () is a municipality in the Comarques of Catalonia|''comarca'' of Osona (comarca)|Osona in Catalonia, Spain.
Native name| settlement_type = Municipalities of Spain|Municipality
Image skyline| imagesize =
Image alt| image_caption =
Image flag| flag_size =
Flag alt| image_shield = Escut de Gurb.svg
Shield size| shield_alt =
Nickname| motto =
Pushpin label position| pushpin_map_alt =
Pushpin map captionLocation in Catalonia
Coordinates typesource:eswiki
Share
Favorite
SHOW DETAILS